25G SFP28 CWDM

25G SFP28 CWDM

TRS5A20ES27LF000 TRS5A20ES29LF000 TRS5A20ES31LF000 TRS5A20ES33LF000 TRS5A20ES35LF000 TRS5A20ES37LF000 Features 25 Gigabit Ethernet (25GbE)Transceiver Data Rate: 25.781 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 25GBASE-LR Electrical Interface: Compliant to 25GAUI Reach:...
25G SFP28 L-WDM

25G SFP28 L-WDM

TRS5A21EHxxLF000 Features 25 Gigabit Ethernet (25GbE)Transceiver Data Rate: 25.781 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 25GBASE-LR Electrical Interface: Compliant to 25GAUI Reach: Up to 10km over single mode fiber Form Factor: Compliant to SFP28 Optical Transmitter:...
25G SFP28 300m

25G SFP28 300m

TRS2A00EH-GA000 Features 25 Gigabit Ethernet (25GbE)Transceiver Data Rate: 25.781 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 25GBASE-LR Electrical Interface: Compliant to 25GAUI Reach: Up to 300m over single mode fiber Form Factor: Compliant to SFP28 (SFF-8402) Optical...