XG-99C

XG-99C

1x10GE +1xGE(optional) 2-pin power plug (+12VDC) Power switch button Pin-hole reset button BOSA on board G.9807.1/G.988 GPON standards compliant
XG-99K

XG-99K

SFP+ cage/1x10G Ethernet +3xGE 2-pin power plug (+12VDC) Power switch button Pin-hole reset button G.9807.1/G.988 GPON standards compliant
XG-99M

XG-99M

10GE+1xGE+2xPOTs+MoCA2.5 2-pin power plug (+12VDC) Power switch button Pin-hole reset button BOSA on board G.9807.1/G.988 GPON standards compliant
OP-10

OP-10

XGS-PON/SFP+ w/o PON MAC Operating case temperature: -40~+85 °C SC/APC or SC/UPC receptacle Low power consumption Hot pluggable capability
XG-99S

XG-99S

XGS-PON/SFP+ Operating case temperature: -40~+85 °C Low power consumption Hot pluggable capability G.9807.1/G.988 GPON standards compliant