100G QSFP28-LR

100G QSFP28-LR

TRQ5E2BENS-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) Single Protocol Transceiver Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Single Rate Optical Interface: Compliant to 53.125 GBd PAM4 100GBASE-LR1 Optical Specifications Electrical Interface: Compliant to CAUI-4 or 100GAUI-4 Support...
100G QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4

TRQ2E00ENF-MF000 Features 40GE up to 150m/OM4, 100m/OM3 100GE up to 100m/OM4, 70m/OM3 IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 compliant IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 compliant 25.78125 Gb/s x 4 CAUI-4 for 100GE 10.3 Gb/s x 4 CAUI-4 for 40GE < 2.5W 0 to 70ºC MPO-12 connector Two-wire...
100G QSFP28 SR4

100G QSFP28 SR4

TRQ2E00FNF-MF000 Features Dual rate for 100GE and OTU4 103.1 to 112.2 Gb/s aggregate bit rate IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 compliant 25.78125 Gb/s x 4 CAUI-4 for 100GE 28.05 Gb/s x 4 CEI-28-VSR for OTU4 100m on OM4, 70m on OM3 < 2.5W 0 to 70ºC MPO-12 connector...
100G CFP2 LR4

100G CFP2 LR4

TRB5E23ENF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 Electrical Interface: Compliant to CEI-28G-VSR Reach: Up to 10km over single mode fiber Form Factor:...
100G CFP2 LR4/OTU4

100G CFP2 LR4/OTU4

TRB5E23FNF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-T G.959.1 4I1-9D1F Dual Rate Tranceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s and 111.810 Gbit/s Dual Rate Optical Interface: Compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-T G.959.1 4I1-9D1F Electrical...