100G QSFP28-LR4

100G QSFP28-LR4

TRQ5E21ENF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 Electrical Interface: Compliant to CAUI-4 Reach: Up to 10km over single mode fiber Form Factor: Compliant...
100G QSFP28-LR4/OTU4

100G QSFP28-LR4/OTU4

TRQ5E21FNF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-T G.959.1 4I1-9D1F Dual Rate Transceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s and 111.810 Gbit/s Dual Rate Optical Interface: Compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 and ITU-T G.959.1 4I1-9D1F Electrical...
100G QSFP28-LR4 DML

100G QSFP28-LR4 DML

TRQ5E22ENF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-LR4 Transceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 Electrical Interface: Compliant to CAUI-4 Reach: Up to 10km over single mode fiber Form Factor: Compliant...
100G QSFP28 4WDM40/ER4-Lite

100G QSFP28 4WDM40/ER4-Lite

TRQ5E51ENF-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) 100GBASE-ER4-Lite Transceiver Aggregate Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 4WDM MSA 4WDM-40 Electrical Interface: Compliant to CAUI-4 Reach: Up to 40km over single mode fiber Form Factor:...
100G QSFP28-DR

100G QSFP28-DR

TRQ5E0BENS-LF000 Features 100 Gigabit Ethernet (100GbE) Single Protocol Transceiver Data Rate: 103.125 Gbit/s Single Rate Optical Interface: Compliant to 53.125 GBd PAM4 100GBASE-DR Optical Specifications Electrical Interface: Compliant to CAUI-4 or 100GAUI-4 Support...